The Pennsylvania Department of Education (PDE) along with program partners will support the ongoing work and implementation of activities of the ARP-HCY Program.

Program Structure and Support

Pennsylvania Department of Education (PDE) Program Staff

State Technical Assistance
(Center for Schools and Communities)

State Evaluator
(Allegheny Intermediate Unit 3)

ECYEH Regional Offices (8)

Local Education Agencies (LEAs)

Shelters

Community Based Organizations

Early Childhood (EC) Programs

For questions related to data, evaluation or reporting, please contact ARPsupport@aiu3.org.

For all other questions, please contact ARPactivities@csc.csiu.org.

Statewide Support Teams

Storm Camara headshot

Storm Camara
State Coordinator
Pennsylvania Department of Education (PDE)
Office (717) 772-2066
scamara@pa.gov

Matt Butensky head shot

Matthew Butensky
Youth Development
Managing Coordinator
Center for Schools
and Communities (CSC)
Office (717) 763-1661, ext. 171
mbutensky@csc.csiu.org

Melissa Turnpaugh headshot

Melissa Turnpaugh
ARP-HCY Youth Development Coordinator
Center for Schools and Communities (CSC)
Office (717) 763-1661, ext.120
mturnpaugh@csc.csiu.org
ARPactivities@csc.csiu.org

Allegheny Intermediate Unit

Reporting, Evaluation,
Grants, and Data

Allegheny Intermediate Unit (AIU3)
Office (412) 394-5821
Cell (412) 260-7853
ARPSupport@aiu3.net
ecyehsupport@aiu3.net

Regional Office Support Teams

Pennsylvania’s ECYEH Program Regional Offices are providing region-wide programming, activities, and resources for LEA’s within their region through the ARP-HCY Fund. To learn more about each region’s services, please see highlights below for each region or contact them directly. Regional Offices and the Central Susquehanna Intermediate Unit’s Center for Schools and Communities will also administer and provide services to LEAs participating in regional ARP-HCY consortia.

Al Quarles headshot

Dr. Al B. Quarles, Jr.
Regional Coordinator

Office: (215) 400-6045
Cell:( 267) 784-9956
Email: abquarles@philasd.org
Visit Region 1 website

APR-HCY Programming and Activities

  • Hiring outreach staff to identify and connect students to services, supports, resources, and the Region 1 office.
  • Facilitating new contracting and outreach opportunities to support students and families experiencing homelessness within the Philadelphia community.
Philadelphia County
Region 1, Philadelphia County

Kristen Hoffa
Regional Coordinator

Office: (610) 987-8509
Toll Free: (800) 510-2741
Email: krihof@berksiu.org
Visit Region 2 website

ARP-HCY Programming and Activities

  • Mobilizing outreach coordinators and navigators across Region 2
  • Hosting training and connection opportunities for all new navigators to increase capacity of those working with students and families experiencing homelessness
Berks, Chester, Dauphin, Lancaster, Lebanon, and Schuylkill Counties
Region 2, Berks, Chester, Dauphin, Lancaster, Lebanon, Schuylkill Counties

Sonia Pitzi headshot

Sonia Pitzi
Regional Coordinator

Office: (717) 718-5924
Email: slpitzi@iu12.org
Visit Region 3 website

ARP-HCY Programming and Activities

  • Hosting community outreach events that are ethnically, culturally, and socially inclusive
  • Serving rural areas and areas driven by data to educate about McKinney- Vento services, resources, and opportunities
  • Increasing internet access across Region 3 with mobile hotspots and other needed technology
  • Providing opportunities to children and youth for summer enrichment
Adams, Cumberland, Franklin, Huntingdon, Juniata, Mifflin, Perry, and York Counties
Adams, Cumberland, Franklin, Huntingdon, Juniata, Mifflin, Perry, York Counties

Nicole Anderson headshot

Nicole Anderson
Regional Coordinator

Office: (412) 295-5718
Cell: (412) 295-5718
Email: nicole.anderson@aiu3.net
Visit Region 4 website

ARP-HCY Programming and Activities

  • Providing support specialists to assist Homeless Liaisons in increasing identification and community connections throughout Region 4
  • Providing emergency transportation support (fuel cards and Lyft/Uber cards)
  • Increasing and providing access to tutoring, camps, afterschool and summer programs, and other extracurricular activities
Allegheny, Beaver, Bedford, Fayette, Fulton, Greene, Somerset, Washington, and Westmoreland Counties
Allegheny, Beaver, Bedford, Fayette, Fulton, Greene, Somerset, Washington, and Westmoreland Counties

Wendy Kinnear headshot

Wendy Kinnear
Regional Coordinator

Cell: (724) 730-4859
Email: wendy.kinnear@miu4.org
Visit Region 5 website

ARP-HCY Programming and Activities

  • Mobilizing new outreach specialists to support Region 5
  • Providing a virtual tutoring platform for students with Slippery Rock University
  • Increasing awareness about resources, programs, and opportunities across the region
  • Enhancing partnership with Western Region Continuum of Care (CoC)
  • Providing access to summer programming, parent involvement events, and other student enrichment activities
Butler, Clarion, Crawford, Erie, Forest, Lawrence, McKean, Mercer, Venango, and Warren Counties
Butler, Clarion, Crawford, Erie, Forest, Lawrence, McKean, Mercer, Venango, and Warren Counties

Sarah Schroth

Office: (724) 463-5300, ext. 1203
Cell: (724) 840-8672
Email: sschroth@iu28.org
Visit Region 6 website 

ARP-HCY Programming and Activities

  • Providing opportunities for participation in art therapy, afterschool and summer programs, and enrichment camps throughout the calendar year
  • Increasing opportunity and access for credit recovery
  • Contracting with youth shelter outreach programs, regional support services, and other community based organizations to assist with identifying more students experiencing homelessness
Armstrong, Blair, Cambria, Cameron, Centre, Clearfield, Clinton, Elk, Indiana, Jefferson, and Potter Counties
Armstrong, Blair, Cambria, Cameron, Centre, Clearfield, Clinton, Elk, Indiana, Jefferson, and Potter Counties

Jeff Zimmerman
Regional Coordinator

Office: (570) 718-4613
Cell: (570) 301-4990
Email: jzimmerman@liu18.org
Visit Region 7 website

ARP-HCY Programming and Activities

  • Providing and expanding credit recovery services
  • Enhancing tutoring opportunities for students
Bradford, Carbon, Columbia, Lackawanna, Luzerne, Lycoming, Monroe, Montour, Northumberland, Pike, Snyder, Sullivan, Susquehanna, Tioga, Union, Wayne, and Wyoming Counties
Bradford, Carbon, Columbia, Lackawanna, Luzerne, Lycoming, Monroe, Montour, Northumberland, Pike, Snyder, Sullivan, Susquehanna, Tioga, Union, Wayne, and Wyoming Counties

Michelle Conner headshot

Michelle Connor
Regional Coordinator

Office: (215) 348-2940, ext. 1361
Email: mconnor@bucksiu.org
Visit Region 8 website

ARP-HCY Programming and Activities

  • Hosting “rainbow libraries” at shelters and early childhood education programs
  • Providing family engagement sessions throughout Region 8
  • Hosting virtual college fairs and providing information on post-secondary education
  • Facilitating tutoring opportunities at shelters throughout the region
  • Providing technology support to shelters
  • Providing fuel cards and emergency housing stays as needed in the region
Bucks, Delaware, Lehigh, Montgomery, and Northampton Counties
Bucks, Delaware, Lehigh, Montgomery, and Northampton Counties
ECYEH program regional map

ARP-HCY Grantees/Consortia

ARP-HCY Program funds have been distributed to LEAs via an application process using a formula approved by the United States Department of Education. Many LEAs are members of a consortium led by their regional ECYEH Program office. Member LEAs can access their regional consortium’s ARP-HCY Fund until funds have been expended within the consortium.

Region 1 LEA Grantees
Antonia Pantoja Community Charter School
ASPIRA Bilingual Cyber Charter School
Belmont Charter School
Esperanza Academy Charter School
Esperanza Cyber Charter School
Eugenio Maria De Hostos Charter School
Frederick Douglass Mastery Charter School
Global Leadership Academy Charter School
Independence Charter School
Independence Charter School West
Inquiry Charter School
John B Stetson Charter School
KIPP DuBois Charter School
KIPP North Philadelphia Charter School
KIPP Philadelphia Charter School
KIPP West Philadelphia Charter School
Mariana Bracetti Academy Charter School
Maritime Academy Charter School
Mastery Charter School-Lenfest Campus
Mastery Charter School – Cleveland Elementary
Mastery Charter School-Francis D. Pastorius Elemen
Mastery Charter School-Hardy Williams
Mastery Charter School John Wister Elementary
Mastery Charter School-Clymer Elementary
Mastery Charter School-Gratz Campus
Mastery Charter School-Harrity Campus
Mastery Charter School-Mann Campus
Mastery Charter School-Pickett Campus
Mastery Charter School-Shoemaker Campus
Mastery Charter School-Smedley Campus
Mastery Charter School-Thomas Campus
Mastery Prep Elementary Charter School
Mathematics, Civics and Sciences Charter School of Philadelphia
Memphis Street Academy Charter School at J.P. Jones
Olney Charter High School
Pan American Academy Charter School
Philadelphia City School District (ARP-HCY I & II)
Philadelphia Performing Arts Charter School
The Philadelphia Charter School for Arts and Science at H.R. Edmunds
Youth Build Philadelphia Charter School

Region 1 Consortium Members
Lead Consortium Agency: Central Susquehanna Intermediate Unit 16 – Center for Schools and Communities
Contact: Matthew Butensky, mbutensky@csc.csiu.org, 717-763-1661, ext. 171
Ad Prima Charter School
Boys Latin of Philadelphia Charter School
Imhotep Institute Charter School
Laboratory Charter School
MAST Community Charter School
MaST Community Charter School II
MaST Community Charter School III
Multicultural Academy Charter School
Philadelphia Academy Charter School
Philadelphia Hebrew Public Charter School
Philadelphia Montessori Charter School
Preparatory Charter School of Mathematics, Science, Technology and Careers
Russell Byers Charter School
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter School
Universal Alcorn Charter School
Universal Audenried Charter School
Universal Bluford Charter School
Universal Creighton Charter School
Universal Daroff Charter School
Universal Institute Charter School
Universal Vare Charter School
West Philadelphia Achievement Charter Elementary School

Region 2 LEA Grantees
Achievement House Charter School
Annville-Cleona School District
Avon Grove Charter School
Avon Grove School District
Berks County Intermediate Unit 14 (ARP-HCY I & II)
Blue Mountain School District
Boyertown Area School District
Brandywine Heights Area School District
Central Dauphin School District
Coatesville Area School District
Collegium Charter School
Columbia Borough School District
Commonwealth Charter Academy Charter School
Conestoga Valley School District
Conrad Weiser Area School District
Derry Township School District
Donegal School District
Downingtown Area School District
Eastern Lebanon County School District
Elizabethtown Area School District
Ephrata Area School District
Exeter Township School District
Fleetwood Area School District
Governor Mifflin School District
Halifax Area School District
Harrisburg City School District
Insight Pennsylvania Cyber Charter School
La Academia Partnership Charter School
Lampeter-Strasburg School District
Lancaster School District
Lebanon School District
Mahanoy Area School District
Manheim Central School District
Manheim Township School District
Middletown Area School District
Muhlenberg School District
North Schuylkill School District
Northern Lebanon School District
Octorara Area School District
Oley Valley School District
Owen J. Roberts School District
Oxford Area School District
Palmyra Area School District
Penn Manor School District
Pennsylvania Leadership Charter School
Phoenixville Area School District
Pine Grove Area School District
Pottsville Area School District
Reach Cyber Charter School
Reading School District
Renaissance Academy Charter School
Schuylkill Haven Area School District
Shenandoah Valley School District
Solanco School District
Steelton-Highspire School District
Susquehanna Township School District
Sylvan Heights Science Charter School
Tamaqua Area School District
Tredyffrin-Easttown School District
Twin Valley School District
Warwick School District
West Chester Area School District
Williams Valley School District
Wilson School District
Wyomissing Area School District

Region 2 Consortium Members
Lead Consortium Agency: Berks County Intermediate Unit 14
Contact: Kristen Hoffa, krihof@berksiu.org, 610-987-8509
21st Century Cyber Charter School
Antietam School District
Capital Area School for the Arts Charter School
Chester County Family Academy Charter School
Chester County Intermediate Unit 24
Cocalico School District
Daniel Boone Area School District
Dauphin County Technical School
Great Valley School District
Hamburg Area School District
Hempfield School District
Infinity Charter School
Kutztown Area School District
Millersburg Area School District
Minersville Area School District
Pequea Valley School District
Saint Clair Area School District
Schuylkill Intermediate Unit 29
Tri-Valley School District
Tulpehocken Area School District
Unionville-Chadds Ford School District
Upper Dauphin Area School District

Region 3 LEA Grantees
Bermudian Springs School District
Big Spring School District
Carlisle Area School District
Chambersburg Area School District
Conewago Valley School District
Dallastown Area School District
Dover Area School District
East Pennsboro Area School District
Eastern York School District
Gettysburg Area School District
Hanover Public School District
Juniata County School District
Lincoln Intermediate Unit 12 (ARP-HCY I & II)
Mechanicsburg Area School District
Mifflin County School District
Newport School District
Northeastern York School District
Northern York County School District
Shippensburg Area School District
South Eastern School District
South Middleton School District
South Western School District
Southern Huntingdon County School District
Southern York County School District
Spring Grove Area School District
Susquenita School District
Upper Adams School District
Waynesboro Area School District
West Perry School District
West Shore School District
West York Area School District
York Academy Regional Charter School
York City School District
York Co School of Technology
York Suburban School District

Region 3 LEA Consortium Members
Lead Consortium Agency: Lincoln Intermediate Unit 12
Contact: Sonia Pitzi, slpitzi@iu12.org, 717 718-5924
Camp Hill School District
Central York School District
Crispus Attucks Charter School
Fairfield Area School District
Fannett-Metal School District
Gettysburg Montessori Charter School
Greencastle-Antrim School District
Greenwood School District
Lincoln Charter School
Littlestown Area School District
New Day Charter Charter School
Red Lion Area School District
Stone Valley Community Charter School
Tuscarora Intermediate Unit 11
Tuscarora School District
Vida Charter School

Region 4 LEA Grantees
Allegheny Intermediate Unit 3 (ARP-HCY I & II)
Aliquippa School District
Allegheny Valley School District
Baldwin-Whitehall School District
Beaver Area School District
Belle Vernon Area School District
Big Beaver Falls Area School District
Brownsville Area School District
Burgettstown Area School District
California Area School District
Carlynton School District
Central Greene School District
Central Valley School District
Chartiers Valley School District
Chestnut Ridge School District
Clairton City School District
Connellsville Area School District
Deer Lakes School District
Derry Area School District
Duquesne City School District
Elizabeth Forward School District
Franklin Regional School District
Gateway School District
Greensburg Salem School District
Hempfield Area School District
Highlands School District
Jeannette City School District
Kiski Area School District
Laurel Highlands School District
Ligonier Valley School District
McGuffey School District
McKeesport Area School District
Monessen City School District
Montour School District
Mount Pleasant Area School District
New Brighton Area School District
North Allegheny School District
North Star School District
Northgate School District
Passport Academy Charter School
Penn Hills Charter School of Entrepreneurship
Penn Hills School District
Penn-Trafford School District
Pine-Richland School District
Plum Borough School District
Propel Charter School-Hazelwood
Propel Charter School-Braddock Hills
Propel Charter School-Homestead
Propel Charter School-McKeesport
Propel Charter School-Montour
Propel Charter School-Northside
Propel Charter School-Pitcairn
Quaker Valley School District
Ringgold School District
Rochester Area School District
Shaler Area School District
South Allegheny School District
South Fayette Township School District
Southmoreland School District
Steel Valley School District
The New Academy Charter School
Trinity Area School District
Turkeyfoot Valley Area School District
Tussey Mountain School District
Uniontown Area School District
Upper Saint Clair School District
Urban Pathways K-5 College Charter School
Washington School District
West Allegheny School District
West Jefferson Hills School District
West Mifflin Area School District
Woodland Hills School District
Yough School District

Region 4 Consortium Members
Lead Consortium Agency: Allegheny Intermediate Unit 3
Contact: Nicole Anderson, nicole.anderson@aiu3.net, 412-295-5718
Albert Gallatin Area School District
Ambridge Area School District
Avella Area School District
Avonworth School District
Bentworth School District
Berlin Brothers valley School District
Bethel Park School District
Blackhawk School District
Brentwood Borough School District
Burrell School District
Canon-McMillan School District
Carmichaels Area School District
Central Fulton School District
Charleroi School District
Chartiers-Houston School District
City Charter High School
Conemaugh Township Area School District
Cornell School District
Everett Area School District
Fort Cherry School District
Freedom Area School District
Hampton Township School District
Hopewell Area School District
Jefferson-Morgan School District
Lincoln Park Performing Arts Charter School
Manchester Academic Charter School
Meyersdale Area School District
Mt Lebanon School District
New Kensington-Arnold School District
Pennsylvania Distance Learning Charter School
Peters Township School District
Pittsburgh School District
Propel Charter School-East
Provident Charter School
Rockwood Area School District
Salisbury-Elk Lick School District
Shade-Central City School District
Somerset Area School District
South Park School District
South Side Area School District
Southern Fulton School District
Spectrum Charter School
Urban Pathways 6-12 Charter School
Western Beaver County School District
Westinghouse Arts Academy Charter School
Westmoreland Intermediate Unit 7
Wilkinsburg Borough School District
Windber Area School District
Young Scholars of McKeesport Charter School
Young Scholars of Western Pennsylvania Charter School

Region 5 LEA Grantees
Allegheny-Clarion Valley School District
Bradford Area School District
Butler Area School District
Clarion Area School District
Clarion-Limestone Area School District
Commodore Perry School District
Conneaut School District
Corry Area School District
Crawford Central School District
Erie City School District
Erie Rise Leadership Academy Charter School
Farrell Area School District
Franklin Area School District
General McLane School District
Girard School District
Grove City Area School District
Hermitage School District
Jamestown Area School District
Kane Area School District
Karns City Area School District
Keystone Education Center Charter School
Keystone School District
Lakeview School District
Midwestern Intermediate Unit 4 (ARP-HCY I & II)
Mohawk Area School District
Moniteau School District
New Castle Area School District
North Clarion County School District
North East School District
Oil City Area School District
Otto-Eldred School District
Penncrest School District
Perseus House Charter School of Excellence
Port Allegany School District
Redbank Valley School District
Reynolds School District
Seneca Valley School District
Sharon City School District
South Butler County School District
Tidioute Community Charter School
Titusville Area School District
Union City Area School District
Union School District
Valley Grove School District
Warren County School District
West Middlesex Area School District

Region 5 Consortium Members
Lead Consortium Agency: Midwestern Intermediate Unit 4
Contact: Wendy Kinnear, wendy.kinnear@miu4.org, 724-730-4859
Cranberry Area School District
Fairview School District
Forest Area School District
Fort LeBoeuf School District
Greenville Area School District
Harbor Creek School District
Iroquois School District
Mars Area School District
Montessori Regional Charter School
Northwest Tri-County Intermediate Unit 5
Northwestern School District
Robert Benjamin Wiley Community Charter School
Sharpsville Area School District
Slippery Rock Area School District
Union Area School District
Wattsburg Area School District
Wilmington Area School District

Region 6 LEA Grantees
Altoona Area School District
Apollo-Ridge School District
ARIN Intermediate Unit 28 (ARP-HCY I & II)
Armstrong School District
Bald Eagle Area School District
Bellefonte Area School District
Blacklick Valley School District
Brookville Area School District
Central Cambria School District
Central Susquehanna Intermediate Unit 16 (ARP-HCY I & II)
Claysburg-Kimmel School District
Clearfield Area School District
Coudersport Area School District
Curwensville Area School District
Dubois Area School District
Ferndale Area School District
Forest Hills School District
Freeport Area School District
Glendale School District
Greater Johnstown School District
Hollidaysburg Area School District
Homer-Center School District
Indiana Area School District
Keystone Central School District
Marion Center Area School District
Moshannon Valley School District
Penns Manor Area School District
Penns Valley Area School District
Philipsburg-Osceola Area School District
Portage Area School District
Punxsutawney Area School District
Richland School District
Ridgway Area School District
Saint Mary’s Area School District
State College Area School District
Sugar Valley Rural Charter School
Tyrone Area School District
United School District
West Branch Area School District

Region 6 Consortium Members
Lead Consortium Agency: ARIN Intermediate Unit 28
Contact: Sarah Schroth, sschroth@iu28.org, 724-463-5300, ext.1203
Austin Area School District
Brockway Area School District
Cambria Heights School District
Cameron County School District
Conemaugh Valley School District
Harmony Area School District
Leechburg Area School District
Northern Potter School District
Penn Cambria School District
Purchase Line School District
Spring Cove School District
Westmont Hilltop School District
Williamsburg Community School District
Young Scholars of Central PA Charter School

Region 7 LEA Grantees
Abington Heights School District
Athens Area School District
Benton Area School District
Berwick Area School District
Bloomsburg Area School District
Blue Ridge School District
Canton Area School District
Carbondale Area School District
Central Columbia School District
Columbia-Montour Area Vocational-Technical School
Dallas School District
Danville Area School District
Delaware Valley School District
East Stroudsburg Area School District
Greater Nanticoke Area School District
Hazleton Area School District
Jersey Shore Area School District
Jim Thorpe Area School District
Lehighton Area School District
Line Mountain School District
Luzerne Intermediate Unit 18 (ARP-HCY I & II)
Mid Valley School District
Mifflinburg Area School District
Milton Area School District
Montoursville Area School District
Mount Carmel Area School District
North Pocono School District
Northeast Bradford School District
Northern Tioga School District
Northwest Area School District
Old Forge School District
Palmerton Area School District
Pittston Area School District
Pleasant Valley School District
Pocono Mountain School District
Sayre Area School District
Scranton School District
Selinsgrove Area School District
Shamokin Area School District
Shikellamy School District
Southern Columbia Area School District
Stroudsburg Area School District
Towanda Area School District
Wallenpaupack Area School District
Warrior Run School District
Wayne Highlands School District
Weatherly Area School District
Wellsboro Area School District
Western Wayne School District
Wilkes-Barre Area School District
Williamsport Area School District
Wyalusing Area School District
Wyoming Area School District
Wyoming Valley West School District

Region 7 Consortium Members
Lead Consortium Agency: Luzerne Intermediate Unit 18
Contact: Jeff Zimmerman, jzimmerman@liu18.org, 570-718-4613
Bear Creek Community Charter School
Carbon Career and Technical Institute
Central Susquehanna Intermediate Unit 16
Crestwood School District
Dunmore School District
East Lycoming School District
Fell Charter School
Forest City Regional School District
Hanover Area School District
Howard Gardner Multiple Intelligence Charter School
Lakeland School District
Lewisburg Area School District
Loyalsock Township School District
Montrose Area School District
Mountain View School District
Muncy School District
Panther Valley School District
Riverside School District
South Williamsport Area School District
Southern Tioga School District
Sullivan County School District
SusQ-Cyber Charter School
Susquehanna Community School District
Troy Area School District

Region 8 LEA Grantees
Abington School District
Agora Cyber Charter School
Allentown City School District
Bangor Area School District
Bensalem Township School District
Bethlehem Area School District
Bristol Township School District
Bucks County Intermediate Unit 22 (ARP-HCY I & II)
Catasauqua Area School District
Centennial School District
Central Bucks School District
Cheltenham School District
Chester Community Charter School
Chester-Upland School District
Chichester School District
Colonial School District
East Penn School District
Easton Area School District
Garnet Valley School District
Hatboro-Horsham School District
Interboro School District
Methacton School District
Morrisville Borough School District
Norristown Area School District
North Penn School District
Northampton Area School District
Palisades School District
Parkland School District
Pen Argyl Area School District
Penn-Delco School District
Pennridge School District
Pennsbury School District
Perkiomen Valley School District
Pottsgrove School District
Pottstown School District
Quakertown Community School District
Ridley School District
Roberto Clemente Charter School
Salisbury Township School District
Souderton Area School District
Springfield School District
Spring-Ford Area School District
Upper Darby School District
Upper Dublin School District
Upper Perkiomen School District
Wallingford-Swarthmore School District
Whitehall-Coplay School District
William Penn School District
Wilson Area School District
Wissahickon School District

Region 8 Consortium Members
Lead Consortium Agency: Bucks County Intermediate Unit 22
Contact: Michelle Connor, mconnor@bucksiu.org, 215-348-2940, ext. 1361
Bucks County Technical High School
Center for Student Learning Charter School at Pennsbury
Colonial Intermediate Unit 20
Council Rock School District
Delaware County Intermediate Unit 25
Easton Arts Academy Elementary Charter School
Haverford Township School District
Innovative Arts Academy Charter School
Lehigh Valley Academy Regional Charter School
Lehigh Valley Charter High School for the Arts
Lehigh Valley Dual Language Charter School
Lincoln Leadership Academy Charter School
Lower Merion School District
Lower Moreland Township School District
Marple Newtown School District
Montgomery County Intermediate Unit 23
Neshaminy School District
New Hope-Solebury School District
Northern Lehigh School District
Northwestern Lehigh School District
Radnor Township School District
Rose Tree Media School District
School Lane Charter School
Souderton Charter School Collaborative
Southern Lehigh School District
Southeast Delco School District
Springfield Township School District
Upper Merion Area School District
Upper Moreland Township School District
Vision Academy Charter School